You are here
Home > Alumni > Youth Alumni
NamePosClass ofAA yrsHigh School
John AlkireP/1B20212015St. Ambrose
Noel AristyP/C20192015DeMatha (MD)
Joel AyersC/MI20272015School of the Incarnation
Devan BarnettOF/LHP20192015DeMatha (MD)
Maison Beam1B/P/3B2015Glen Burnie Park Elementary
Julian BelardoMIF/P20202015Kellenberg Memorial High Latin School
Austen Bishop1B/OF20192015St. Pauls Luthern
Dhane BlairOF/P20202015Chesapeaker Math and Informational
Billy BowmanP/C20222015Chesapeake Bay Middle
Luke BoydMI/P20232015Centerville Elementary
Brandon Bradshaw3B/P20212015Rosaryville Elementary
Jack Brennan3B/P20232015Bodkin Elementary
Connor BrennanMI/P20212015Chesapeake Bay
Kyle BrownC/3B2021West Frederick Middle School
Harrison BuckP/MI20212015Georgetown Day
Clark BurroughsC/1B20192015DeMatha (MD)
Jack CampoMI/C20232015Broadneck Elementary
Herbert CarringtonC/MI20192015Thomas Stone (MD)
Brody CarrollMI/P20232015Sudlersville Middle School
Peyton CassidyMI/P20242015Arnold Elementary
Ethan CaudoMI/P20222015Smithsburg MS
Noah Cerrud-Osmer3B/OF20192015Bethesda Chevy Chase (MD)
Rohan CherukuriC/MI20202015Stone Hill Middle School
Owen ChristyC MI20192015Stroudsburg (PA)
Anthony CirrincioneP/C20222015Severn River Middle School
Kyree ClarkP/1B20202015Oxon Hill Middle
Jake ClarkP/1B2015Benjamin Foulois Academy
Tremayne Cobb JrMIF20192015Flowers( MD)
Cameron Cook3B/P20202015Arundel (MD)
Arecell Craig3B/P20202015Southampton Middle School
Chase Crosby1B/RHP20192015DeMatha (MD)
Miles CrossOF/C20212015Excel Academy
Nicholas DeLisiC/P2015Windsor Knolls MS
Angel DiazP/3B20222015Old Mill MS N
Joseph DiPno1B/P20222015Cockeysville Middle School
Zachary Drozdowski3B/P20202015DeMatha (MD)
Josh EdwardsOF/MIF20232015Southgate Elem
Daniel ElliottMIF/ P20202015Clarksville Middle School
Nicholas FrankP/3B20202015Mount View Middle School
Joey GallowayMI/P20212015Urbana Middle School
Jaiden GeneP/1B2015Solley Elementary
Jaden GilbertMI/P20202015old mill middle
Devin Gilliam3B/OF2015Gwynn Park Middle School
Zachary GlastOF/1B20212015Grace Christian School
Patrick GlynnC/OF20202015Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Maxx Goff3B/MIF20202015Monsignor Slade
Ben GoforthMIF/P20212015Kingsview Middle School
Matthew GormleyC/OF20222015School of the Incarnation
Ethan GoughP/1B20212015Northern Middle School
Aidan Greaney3B/MI20212015New Windsor Middle School
Alex GreeneOF/RHP20202015DeMatha (MD)
Wyatt GriffithOF/C20212015Corkran Middle School
Jaden GuthrieMI/OF20212015Graham Park Middle
Jackson HallaC/3B20202015St. Mary's (MD)
Ernest Hankerson Jr.3B/P20232015Harford Day School
Robert Hardesty3B/P20212015Lindale
Alexander HessMI/P20202015South Carroll (MD)
Thor HildebrandMI/OF20232015George Cromwell Elementary
Joshua HollowellC/MI20222015Rosa Parks
Zack Huston1B/C20202015Mt. View Middle School
Connor IgnatzC/P20212015Pine Grove Middle School
Jacob IsaacMI/1B20232015Windsor Farm Elementary School
Matthew Isaac1B/P20202015Severn River Middle School
Jeremiah JenkinsP/1BKettering MS
Mitchel Johnson1B/P20202015Olney
Noah JohnsonP20202015DeMatha Caholic
Jospeh KantowskiOF/MI20202015Rawlings A's Prospects
Sam KasprowOF?MI20192015Annapolis (MD)
Thomas KeehnMI/P20192015DeMatha (MD)
Hunter KingOF/P20222015Crofton Middle School
James KloppOF/P2015
Thomas Kresina1B/3B20202015Dig In Baseball
Ryan KrohnP/SS/3B20202015Severna Park
Ryan LacourciereC/3B20222015Kingsview middle school
Ryan LacourciereC/3B20222015Kingsview middle school
Jordon LanierMI/P20222015Turning Point Academy
Ryan Lepeonka1B/3B2015West Frederick Middle School
Garrett Lowe3B/1B20192015Kennard-Dale (PA)
G.T. MaggayC/MI20192015Calvert Hall (MD)
Joey MaillouxP/MI20212015St. Mary's Elementary
Ethan McCormickMIF/P20202015Spalding
Riley McMenamin3b/OF20192015Sherwood (MD)
Kevin MezaacheMI/OF20212015Arundel Mddle School
Trey MillerP/OF20242015Triadelphia Ridge Elementary
Trent Moltz1B/OF20212015Central Middle
Preston MoltzOF/RHP20192015DeMatha (MD)
Garrett MooreMIF/P20202015Severna Park Middle School
Noah MrotekC/3B20212015Annapolis Area Christian School
Steven MufarehP/MI20222015Pine Grove Middle
Sean MunginMI/C20212015Robert Goddard French Immersion Sch
Jaylen MyersP/3B20202015James Madison
Sean NelsonOF/P20222015Bel Air Middle School
Brian NevinSS, 2B20202015Severn Seminoles
Aidan NiemerskiMIF/OF20232015Piney Branch Elementary
Luis NodaOF/P2021Eastern middle school
Sean O'ConnorMI/3B20192015DeMatha (MD)
Stevie OrsiniOF/P20212015Mary of Nazareth
Colin OstensoMIF/OF20202015Pal Astros
Tyler Perry3B/P20192015Linganore (MD)
Jake PettiP/MIF20192015South River
Jacob PetzOF/MI20232015Arnold Elementary
Jordan PeytonMI/RHP20192015DeMatha (MD)
Peter PhillipsC/1B20192015Clarksburg (MD)
Braeden PiotrowskiP/OF20222015Arundel Middle
Joe Pippin3B/MI20212015Oakdale Middle School
Brady PowellMI/OF20222015Southern middle school
Mike PozdolC/MI20242015Waugh Chapel ES
Nicholas PrattC/OF20232015Indian Creek School
Todd PriceC/MI20212015Arundel Middle School
Austin RhoadsC/MI20222015Milton Somers MiS
Sabien RiveraP/MI20212015Philadelphia Academy Charter School
Ryan RodriguezMI/3B20222015St. Elizabeth School
Van RosenbaumOF/MI20232015Poolesville Elementary
Zachary Rutter1B/3BMiddletown Middle School
Jack RyanC/3B20192015Walt Whitman (MD)
Drew Sabban3B/OF20232015Rolling Knolls
Cian Sahler1B/OF2021Rosa Parks MS
Ryan SautnerC/1B2020McManus Middle School
Alex SeidleckOF/MI20212015Old Mill Middle School South
Ashton SiwaldC/P20232015Kennard Elementary Schoo
Sam SmithC/1B20192015Good Counsel (MD)
Ryan SmolenMI/OF20192015Broadneck (MD)
Gregory SolekP/OF2015St. John Regional Catholic School
Ethan SotoMI20202015Magothy Middle School
Mitchell ThorntonLHP20202015Howard (MD)
Brett TownsleyP/MI20232015Perry Hall Elementary
Luke TrythallOF/1B20202015John Poole Middle School
Russell TurnerMIF/P20232015Glendale Elementary
Austin TutasC/MI20212015St. Margarets
Cameron TysonMI/C20202015St. Mary's (MD)
Xander WaddellMI/C20192015Old Mill (MD)
Matthew WarringtonMI/C20192015Sussex Technical (DE)
Trey WeinrothMI/P20202015St. John's (DC)
Ryan WoottenP/3B20222015Garnet Valley Middle School
Brendan Yagesh 1B/P20222015Windsor Knolls Middle School
Jordan Yates3B/P20202015Gwynn park middle
Trevor YuskoC/P2021Monocacy Middle School
Dev ZoksOF/P20202015Wootton
Charlie ZorbaughMIF/ P20212015St. Andrews
Top